Jharkhand Groud D Various Post Offline Form 2018

Post Name : Jharkhand  Groud-D Various Post Offline Form 2018
About Post : Jharkhand Armed Police Are Invited Offline Application Form For Post Of Daftari, Cook Water Carrier & Other Post. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Offline Application Form. Before You Send Application Form Please Read Full Notification.
Jharkhand Armed Police- 4
Group- D Recruitment 2018
www.sarkaristudent.com
IMPORTANT DATES
  • Application Start : 01/09/2018
  • Last Date Send Application Form : 24/09/2018
  • Admit Card : Send By Post
  • Exam Date : Available in Admit Card
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.0/-
  • SC / ST : Rs.0/-
  • Female : Rs.0/-
  • No Application Fee
Vacancy Details Total Post : 530
Post NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Daftari0400004
Cook77221449162
Water Carrier56141342125
Sweeper51151027103
Barber3106091869
Washer Man3615071767
Eligibility
Education Qualification
  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam From Jharkhand Board.
Age Limit
  • Age : 18- 25 Year
  • Age As on 01/01/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Physical Standard
DetailsHeightChestWeightRunning
Male160 CMS81 CMSNA
  • 1.6 KM Run in 10 Minutes.
Female148 CMSNANA
Note : Candidate Fill the Application After Send Application Form in Given Address with 05 Rupee Clean Envelope. Please Write Name & Address on Envelop.
Send Address : समादेष्टा, झा० स० पु० -4, बोकारो, नियर उकरीद बस्ती , पोस्ट सेक्टर- 12, पिन- 827012, जिला- बोकारो. Send Before : 24/09/2018
IF You Satisfied By SARKARISTUDENT.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People. (Thanks)
IMPORTANT LINKS
Application FormClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

2 comments:

  1. Respected author,। Have gone through your article.it is very informative and easily readable.thanks for the guidance.please click on Dream job

    ReplyDelete
  2. Respected author,। Have gone through your article.it is very informative and easily readable.thanks for the guidance.please click on Dream job

    ReplyDelete